LONE STAR DISC SUPPLY
HOME
SHOP
EVENTS
BEGINNER RESOURCES
CONTACT
DYED DISCS
More
Speed: 11.0Glide: 5.0Turn: -2.0Fade: 2.0
Speed: 11.0
Glide: 5.0
Turn: -2.0
Fade: 2.0
Surge SS 173-174g
Chandler Fry Tour Series Surge 173-174g
Z-Line Undertaker - 170-172g
McBeth Z Zone - 173-174g
Big Z Roach - 173-174g
ESP Stalker - 173-174g
Putter Line Banger - 173-174g
Cryztal FLX Zone - 173-174g